Turnierergebnisse 2013

Archiv

20182017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2013

14.12.2013 (Samstag)
Böblingen (13. Murkenbachturnier)

01.12.2013 (Sonntag)
Waiblingen-Neustadt

30.11.2013 (Samstag)
Offenburg-Waltersweier
Heddesheim (Rolf-Günther Gedächtnisturnier)
Schwäbisch Gmünd (Einhornpokal)
Waiblingen-Neustadt

24.11.2013 (Sonntag)
Sinsheim (Kraichgauer Tanzsporttage 2013)

23.11.2013 (Samstag)
Göppingen (Staufenpokal)
Sinsheim (Kraichgauer Tanzsporttage 2013)
Mosbach-Neckarelz

16.11.2013 (Samstag)
Remchingen (7.Lions-Cup)

09.11.2013 (Samstag)
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt

08.11.2013 (Freitag)
Bad Rappenau (Kur- und Bäderstadt Pokal)

03.11.2013 (Sonntag)
Leonberg-Geberheim (Senioren-Trophy)

02.11.2013 (Samstag)
Leonberg-Geberheim (Senioren-Trophy)

27.10.2013 (Sonntag)
Heilbronn (10. Heilbronner Tanzsporttage)

26.10.2013 (Samstag)
Esslingen (Reichsstadtpokal)
Heilbronn (10. Heilbronner Tanzsporttage)
Karlsruhe

20.10.2013 (Sonntag)
Illingen
Illingen (Breitensport)

19.10.2013 (Samstag)
Bad Mergentheim

06.10.2013 (Sonntag)
Ottmarsheim
Reutlingen

05.10.2013 (Samstag)
Ottmarsheim
Tübingen

03.10.2013 (Donnerstag)
Weinheim

28.09.2013 (Samstag)
Leonberg-Gebersheim (LM Hgr S und Sen I S Std)

22.09.2013 (Sonntag)
Weinstadt-Endersbach (LM Kin-Jun-Jug St)

15.09.2013 (Sonntag)
Karlsruhe (LM Hgr B-A Lat)

14.09.2013 (Samstag)
Karlsruhe (LM Hgr D-C Lat)

08.09.2013 (Sonntag)
Biberach (LM Hgr II D-S St)

07.09.2013 (Samstag)
Biberach (LM Sen III D-S St)

04.08.2013 (Sonntag)
Enzklösterle

03.08.2013 (Samstag)
Enzklösterle
Überlingen

28.07.2013 (Sonntag)
Enzklösterle

27.07.2013 (Samstag)
Enzklösterle

21.07.2013 (Sonntag)
Mössingen (TBW-Trophy)

20.07.2013 (Samstag)
Mössingen (TBW-Trophy)

14.07.2013 (Sonntag)
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy Senioren)

13.07.2013 (Samstag)
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy Senioren)

07.07.2013 (Sonntag)
Ludwigsburg-Pflugfelden

06.07.2013 (Samstag)
Ludwigsburg-Pflugfelden

30.06.2013 (Sonntag)
Weinheim

23.06.2013 (Sonntag)
Böblingen (LM HGR II Lat D-S und HGR D-A St)

09.06.2013 (Sonntag)
Backnang (TBW-Trophy Senioren)

08.06.2013 (Samstag)
Backnang (TBW-Trophy Senioren)

02.06.2013 (Sonntag)
Waldshut-Tiengen

01.06.2013 (Samstag)
Waldshut-Tiengen

20.05.2013 (Montag)
Ludwigsburg

19.05.2013 (Sonntag)
Ludwigsburg

18.05.2013 (Samstag)
Baden-Baden (RL Sen.II Standard)

05.05.2013 (Sonntag)
Waiblingen-Neustadt
Ludwigsburg (LuBaTa)

04.05.2013 (Samstag)
Ludwigsburg (LuBaTa)

28.04.2013 (Sonntag)
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy)

27.04.2013 (Samstag)
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy)

21.04.2013 (Sonntag)
Offenburg - Waltersweier
Weinheim

20.04.2013 (Samstag)
Offenburg - Waltersweier

14.04.2013 (Sonntag)
Friedrichshafen-Ettenkirch (Bodenseetanzfest)

13.04.2013 (Samstag)
Konstanz-Dettingen (Bodenseetanzfest)

24.03.2013 (Sonntag)
Kirchheim/Teck (LL Latein)
Esslingen

23.03.2013 (Samstag)
Neuhausen/Fildern
Böblingen (Gebietsmeisterschaft Süd 2013)
Kirchheim/Teck (OL Latein)

17.03.2013 (Sonntag)
Heidenheim
Mutlangen
Reutlingen

16.03.2013 (Samstag)
Tübingen
Reutlingen

10.03.2013 (Sonntag)
Stuttgart (LM Sen II und Sen IV Standard)
Öhringen (Hohenloher Jugendmeeting 2013)

02.03.2013 (Samstag)
Waiblingen-Neustadt

24.02.2013 (Sonntag)
Illingen

17.02.2013 (Sonntag)
Heilbronn-Sontheim (LM Jugend Latein)
Baden-Baden

16.02.2013 (Samstag)
Kirchheim/Teck (LM Hgr S Lat)
Kirchheim/Teck (LM Sen II S Lat)
Heilbronn (LM Kinder Junioren Latein)

10.02.2013 (Sonntag)
Karlsruhe

09.02.2013 (Samstag)
Karlsruhe

03.02.2013 (Sonntag)
Tübingen

02.02.2013 (Samstag)
Mosbach (LM Sen I D-A St und Sen I Lat)
Stuttgart

27.01.2013 (Sonntag)
Leonberg-Gebersheim (TBW-Trophy)

26.01.2013 (Samstag)
Leonberg-Gebersheim (TBW-Trophy)

20.01.2013 (Sonntag)
Heidelberg
Achern

13.01.2013 (Sonntag)
Sinsheim

12.01.2013 (Samstag)
Sinsheim