Sportausschuss

Petra Dres
Funktion
Sportwartin
Petra Dres

Brunckstr. 4
67346 Speyer
Tel: 06232 - 6986-30
Handy: 0160 - 94817308
Fax: 06232 - 6986-69
Tel. G.: 06232 - 6986-11
Gerhard Zimmermann
Funktion
Lehrwart
Gerhard Zimmermann

Im Speitel 39
76229 Karlsruhe
Tel: 0721 - 9462222
Handy: 0172 - 7233160
Fax: 0721 - 9462223
Therese Harnisch
Funktion
Jugendwartin
Therese Harnisch

Ossiacher Weg 21
71522 Backnang
Tel: 07191 - 902660
Handy: 0172 - 9815837
Fax: 07191 - 903718
Tel. G.: 07195 - 13170
Funktion
Beauftragter Formationstanz
Jörg Weindl

Hoffmannstr. 10
12489 Berlin
Tel: 030 - 67942267
Ralf Ball
Funktion
TBW-Trophymanager
Ralf Ball

Albert-Braun-Str. 12 d
76189 Karlsruhe
Tel: 0721 - 4902506
Handy: 0172 - 6022195
Barbara Sand
Funktion
Beauftragte Hörgeschädigte
Barbara Sand

Zartener Str. 2
79661 Stegen
Funktion
Beauftragte Jazz und Modern Dance
Gabriele Döhla

Im Enzengarten 10
79379 Müllheim
Tel: 07631 - 3786
Funktion
Aktivensprecherin
Jasmin Kienzle

Mühlweg 38
71554 Weissach i.T.
Tel: 07191 - 312726
Handy: 0151 - 23378521
Funktion
Verbandsarzt
Thomas Wirth

Benzengasse 11/1
71636 Ludwigsburg
Tel. G.: 07141 - 462811
Funktion
Beauftragter Stepp
Hermann-Eberhard Trefz

Aspacherstr.60
71522 Backnang
Tel: 07191 - 71208
Fax: 07191 - 954262
Funktion
Frau im Sport
Helga Greiner

Waldstr.22
72766 Reutlingen
Tel: 07121 - 46937
Handy: 0172 - 9087504
Fax: 07121 - 479467
Funktion
Koordinator f. Aus-u. Weiterbildung Garde & Showtanz
Felix Schlindwein

Neutharderstraße 71
76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard
Tel: 07251 - 948173
Handy: 0152 - 29270068
Fax: 07251 - 948174
Funktion
Landestrainerin
Dagmar Beck

Fliederweg 3
74420 Oberrot
Tel: 07977 - 9195667
Handy: 0151 - 67108633
Fax: 07977 - 9195668
Funktion
Landestrainer
Klaus Bucher

Grötzingerstr.12/3
72649 Wolfschlugen
Tel: 07022 - 53930
Handy: 0171 - 2142702
Fax: 07022 - 53930
Joachim Krause
Funktion
Landestrainer
Joachim Krause

Blauer Weg 77
71384 Weinstadt
Handy: 0177 - 2838480
Funktion
Landestrainer
Holger Nitsche

Hauptstr. 20
79256 Buchenbach
Handy: 0163 - 2639949
Funktion
Beautragter ZWE
Ernst Schäffler

Am Hardt 18
88682 Salem
Tel: 07553 - 2194852
Funktion
Vertreter R+R - JAS
Bernd Althaus

Hohenheimer Str. 2/1
71686 Remseck
Handy: 0172 - 6316233
Joachim Krause
Funktion
Vertreter TSTV
Joachim Krause

Blauer Weg 77
71384 Weinstadt
Handy: 0177 - 2838480
Funktion
Vertreterin LKT-SAS
Ariane Schöps

Baumeisterstr. 17
76137 Karlsruhe