Erfolge national und international - Oktober 2017

Ort Turnierform Klasse Disziplin Platz Paar
Almere Open Sen II Standard 5 Lämmermaier, Ralf / Lämmermaier, Stella
Almere Open Sen III Standard 11 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea
Almere World Open Hgr Latein 11 Dumitrescu, Razvan / Joos, Jaqueline
Elblag NEC Hgr Latein 5 Stepanov, Maxim / Rybina, Ksenya
Elblag NEC Hgr Latein 6 Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana
Elblag NEC Jun II Latein 6 Ziga, Marco / Badt, Melody
Elblag NEC Sen I Standard 5 Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun
Elblag Open Jun II Latein 5 Ziga, Marco / Badt, Melody
Elblag Open Sen I Latein 1 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne
Elblag Open Sen I Standard 11 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne
Elblag Open Sen II Latein 1 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne
Elblag Open Sen II Standard 4 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne
Elblag Open Sen III Standard 5 Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea
Elblag World Open Hgr Latein 3 Stepanov, Maxim / Rybina, Ksenya
Elblag World Open Hgr Standard 3 Fainsil, Tomas / Posmetnaya, Violetta
Hradec Kravole International Open Hgr Latein 3 Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana
Hradec Kravole International Open Hgr Standard 12 Leonte, Emil-Daniel / Limonova, Kristina
Hradec Kravole Open Sen I Latein 3 Seibert, Alexander / Seibert-Mishchenko, Nina
Hradec Kravole Open Sen III Standard 3 Groß, Michael / Groß, Regina
Hradec Kravole Open Sen IV Standard 7-8 Boukamp, Dr. Joachim / Boukamp, Karin
Leipzig WM PD Latein 1 Pasechnik, Pavel / Arndt, Marta
Miami World Open Hgr Standard 11 Novoselov, Anatoliy / Schulz-Novoselov, Tasja
Moskau GrandSlam Hgr Standard 11 Fainsil, Tomas / Posmetnaya, Violetta
Ostrava World Open Hgr Latein 1 Balan, Marius-Andrei / Moshenska, Khrystyna
Ostrava World Open Hgr Latein 3 Stepanov, Maxim / Rybina, Ksenya
Ostrava World Open Hgr Latein 5 Dumitrescu, Razvan / Joos, Jaqueline
Ostrava World Open Hgr Latein 8 Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana
Rostov-on-Don International Open Hgr Latein 2 Janzen, Jan / Bunina, Vitalina
Rostov-on-Don Open Hgr 10 Tänze 2 Janzen, Jan / Bunina, Vitalina
Roth DM Jug Standard 8 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria
Roth DM Jug Standard 9 Lepski, Daniel / Aschenbrenner, Juliane
Roth DM Jun II Standard 5 Ziga, Marco / Badt, Melody
Roth DM Jun II Standard 9 Braijnovic, Emanuel / Kiselev, Victoria
Roth DP Jun I Standard 5 Wolter, Benedikt Gabriel / Geller, Nicole
Roth DP Jun I Standard 12 Kroter, Viktor / Lytovchenko, Anna
Salsomaggiore WM Sen II 10 Tänze 3 Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne