Archiv der Turnierergebnisse

Archiv

20182017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2018

01-02.12.2018
Waiblingen TSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen
01.12.2018
Offenburg-Waltersweier TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg
01.12.2018
HeddesheimHeddesheimer Tanzsportclub
24-25.11.2018
Mosbach Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach
17.11.2018
Göppingen (Staufenpokal) TC Staufen Göppingen 
10.11.2018
Heidelberg TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg
03.11.2018
Ludwigsburg (DM HGR S St) 1. TC Ludwigsburg 
27-28.10.2018
Leonberg-Gebersheim (TBW-Trophy Senioren) TSC Höfingen
27-28.10.2018
Heilbronn-Sontheim (15. HeTaTa und TBW-Jugendtrophy D C) ATC Blau-Gold Heilbronn
14.10.2018
KarlsruheTSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
13.10.2018
Reutlingen (NeckarAlb TanzFestival) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
06-07.10.2018
Reilingen (TBW-Trophy Senioren)Tanzsportverband Rheinland-Pfalz
03.10.2018
WeinheimTSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
29.09.2018
Karlsruhe (LM HGR/SenI-Standard) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe 
22.09.2018
Heilbronn-Sontheim (LM Kin/Jun/Jug-Standard)ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
15.08-16.08.2018
Weissach im Tal (LM HGR D-A Lat)Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal
08.09.2018
Ludwigsburg (LM HGR II D-S St+Lat, Sen III D-S St)Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
04.08-05.08.2018
Enzklösterle1. TSC Enzklösterle
28.07-29.07.2018
Enzklösterle (G55, LS66 & SEN V ST)1. TSC Enzklösterle
30.06-01.07.2018
Weinheim (TBW-Trophy - HGR)TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
19-20.05.2018
LudwigsburgTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
12.05.2018
Rastatt1. TSC Rastatt
05-06.05.2018
WaldshutTSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut
29.04.2018
Bad DürrheimTSC Villingen-Schwenningen
28-29.04.2018
Waiblingen-NeustadtTSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen
21-22.04.2018
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy - HGR)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
15.04.2018
Friedrichshafen-Ettenkirch (Bodenseetanzfest 2018) ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
Owingen (Bodenseetanzfest 2018)TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen
14.04.2018
Konstanz-Dettingen (Bodenseetanzfest 2018) Tanzclub Konstanz
Meersburg (Bodenseetanzfest 2018)Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg
Offenburg-WaltersweierTSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg
17-18.03.2018
Reutlingen (Neckaralb-Tanzfestival)TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
17.03.2018
Tübingen (Neckaralb-Tanzfestival)TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
10-11.03.2018
Karlsruhe (Badische Tanzsporttage 2018)TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
04.03.2018
Öhringen (Jugendmeeting 2018) TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
03.03.2018
Heidenheim (LM Sen II Std und Sen IV Std) 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten
25.02.2018
Illingen (Strombergpokal)

TSC Illingen

24.02.2018
Ludwigsburg (LM Hgr S Latein) 1. TC Ludwigsburg
17-18.02.2018
Leonberg-Gebersheim (LM Kin, Jun, Jug Latein und Sen I S Kombi)TSC Höfingen
17.02.2018
Rudersberg (LM Sen I, II & III Latein)TBW
28.01.2018
Tübingen (Kinder- und Jugendtrophy)TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
Heidelberg TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg 
27.01.2018
Pforzheim (57. Goldstadtpokal)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
14.01.2018
Baden-BadenTanzsport-Club Baden-Baden
13.01.2018
Achern
TSC Achern