Pfingstturnier
Am 23.05.2010 in der Musikhalle Ludwigsburg.Hgr. C Latein
Endergebnis | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||
Endrunde | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Peter van Recum / Maria Schulle (71) TSA TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
12116 1.0 |
11114 1.0 |
11114 1.0 |
11114 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Daniel Laqua / Annabell Schink (75) Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport e.V |
26321 2.0 |
24221 2.0 |
22221 2.0 |
22221 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Georg Zimmermann / Julia Bosca (62) TSC-Wolfgangsee |
53443 3.0 |
53442 3.0 |
53442 3.0 |
53442 3.0 |
12.0 |
4. | Ronny Schmidt / Maura Magdalena Zylla (60) TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
35635 5.0 |
36635 4.0 |
36535 4.0 |
36635 5.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Thomas Gruber / Laura Puchtler (63) Tanzsportclub Eden-Graz |
61557 6.0 |
72557 5.0 |
44657 5.0 |
44556 4.0 |
20.0 |
6. | Paul Gehlen / Lisa Pumilia (74) TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
74762 7.0 |
65763 6.0 |
75763 6.0 |
75763 6.0 |
25.0 |
7. | Daniel Benoit / Lisa Meissner (52) TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
47274 4.0 |
47376 7.0 |
67376 7.0 |
67377 7.0 |
25.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||||
8. | Carsten Ziegler / Jessica Krauß (51) | Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt | ||||
9.-11. | Manuel Janocha / Carolin Szàsz (54) | TSG 1846 Backnang e.V Tanzsport | ||||
9.-11. | Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano (65) | Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg | ||||
9.-11. | Adrian Seck / Sandra Haggenmüller (72) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | ||||
12. | David Jonas / Serena Petri (53) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg | ||||
13. | Marco Laumanns / Sophie Peters (55) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | ||||
14. | Markus Vogel / Silke Weinmann (57) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen | ||||
Vorrunde | ||||||
15. | Philipp Lugmayr / Gisela Kubouschek (68) | UTSC Linz | ||||
16.-17. | Christopher Schneider / Annette Hölzl (64) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Coca Rola e.V. | ||||
16.-17. | Alexander Grimm / Veronika Dick (69) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe | ||||
18. | Viktor Bauer / Jasmin Kostorz (66) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen | ||||
19. | Patrick Regn / Darya Vaezzadeh (73) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg | ||||
20.-21. | Oliver Fachinger / Marilena Mann (58) | TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg | ||||
20.-21. | Uwe Schanbacher / Stephanie Biermann (70) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg | ||||
22. | Sebastian Mayer / Jana Jetter (76) | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg | ||||
23.-24. | Patrick C. Schumann / Sonja-Sandra Schumann (59) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg | ||||
23.-24. | Mario Pötschke / Sandra Pötschke (67) | Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig | ||||
25. | Sven Tutsch / Eva-Marie Warnken (61) | TTC Erlangen |
Wertungsrichter |
Ricardo de Freitas (TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg), Gerhard Hanus (TSC Besigheim e.V.), Eva Lassocinski (1. TSC Kirchheim unter Teck e.V.), Edgar Link (Main-Gold Casino Offenbach), Jürgen Neidlinger (TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Tina Grassl (TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg), BS: Nicole Ziegler (TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7a erstellt.