TBW-Trophy 2016 - Sonntag
Am 12.06.2016 in Rommelstraße 3A, 70376 Stuttgart.Hgr. C Latein
Endergebnis | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||
Endrunde | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler (138) Tanzclub Konstanz |
21511 1.0 |
11311 1.0 |
11311 1.0 |
11311 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Denis Gusenburger / Elina König (126) TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert |
32223 2.0 |
22223 2.0 |
22223 2.0 |
43223 3.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Nicolas Warth / Katja Riehle (145) TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
56132 3.0 |
55132 3.0 |
53132 3.0 |
32132 2.0 |
11.0 |
4. | Niclas Biehler / Damaris Muscogiuri (121) TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport |
64364 5.0 |
63444 4.0 |
64444 4.0 |
56444 4.0 |
17.0 |
5. | Patryk Stosik / Vanessa Kohr (142) Tanzsportclub Wallhausen |
13455 4.0 |
34556 5.0 |
35556 5.0 |
25555 5.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Andreas Wagner / Vanessa Mayer (144) Casino Club Cannstatt |
45646 6.0 |
46665 6.0 |
46665 6.0 |
64666 6.0 |
24.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||||||
7. | Peter Koch / Melissa Hagel (130) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | ||||
8. | Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes (134) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg | ||||
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||||
9. | Ralf Flechsig / Antonia Joana Flechsig (124) | Casino Club Cannstatt | ||||
10. | Bernd Uwe Krauss / Amelie Heinemann (131) | TSA d. TSV Schmiden | ||||
11. | Dominik Schlatter / Katharina Freimuth (137) | TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal | ||||
12. | Nils Heller / Dayana Fischer (128) | ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn | ||||
Vorrunde | ||||||
13.-18. | Simon Gerhardt / Mara Schmid (125) | TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||
13.-18. | Felix Jung / Svenja Mayer (129) | Tanzsportclub Besigheim | ||||
13.-18. | Michael Menges / Sarah Samendinger (133) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen | ||||
13.-18. | Fabian Ritter / Julia Sieberer (136) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | ||||
13.-18. | Carsten Scholz / Christina Obst (139) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | ||||
13.-18. | Nicolas Siegert / Jasmin Riesner (141) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen | ||||
19. | Tobias Wünsche / Karoline Wünsche (146) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg | ||||
20. | Frank Dölitzscher / Elisabeth Gut (123) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen | ||||
21. | Patrick Schulte / Tanja Gebauer (140) | TC Royal Zweibrücken | ||||
22. | Tobias Würz / Stefanie Lohrey (147) | 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
Wertungsrichter |
Andreas Schwörer (Casino Club Cannstatt), Sabine Eismann (TSC Astoria Stuttgart), Felix Wernz (1. TSA d. TG Tuttlingen 1859), Rudolf Gallus-Groß (TSC Sibylla Ettlingen), Yvonne Werner (Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Jörg Thorwarth (TSC Höfingen), BS: Tatjana Bilich (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.