TBW-Trophy 2016 - Sonntag
Am 12.06.2016 in Rommelstraße 3A, 70376 Stuttgart.Hgr. D Latein
Endergebnis | |||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||
Endrunde | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Julian Pommerening / Marie Wittmann (112) TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
34221 1.0 |
52252 1.0 |
32141 1.0 |
3.0 |
2. | Philipp Joschua Mathé / Kerstin Gerhard (109) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
42315 3.0 |
61315 2.0 |
61215 2.0 |
7.0 |
3. | Marcel Goethals / Nadine Giller (103) 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
17163 2.0 |
17174 5.0 |
16372 3.0 |
10.0 |
4. | Lukas Oliver Brand / Sarah Schillinger (101) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
23747 4.0 |
23737 3.0 |
23757 6.0 |
13.0 |
5. | Andreas Brock / Mariela Christina Mielke (102) TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
56554 5.0 |
36441 4.0 |
45534 5.0 |
14.0 |
6. | Felix Paul Mannsbart / Paula Hühner (107) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
65436 6.0 |
75526 7.0 |
74426 4.0 |
17.0 |
7. | Sandy Winklhofer / Lydia Kastner (117) TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
71672 7.0 |
44663 6.0 |
57663 7.0 |
20.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | |||||
8. | Arseni Marschin / Marina Miller (108) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | |||
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||
9. | Pascal Richardon / Tabea Böckheler (113) | TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport | |||
10. | Daniel Merkel / Nathalie Bechtold (110) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | |||
11. | Raphael Stephan / Janina Boos (116) | TC Royal Zweibrücken | |||
12. | Eric Höh / Anne Hamm (104) | TC Royal Zweibrücken | |||
Vorrunde | |||||
13. | Philipp Beer / Rebecca Primke (100) | Casino Club Cannstatt | |||
14. | Christian Meyer / Isabella Jobi (111) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | |||
15. | Daniel Skowronek / Katrin Sonnentag (115) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Wertungsrichter |
Ralf Lambertz (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen), Thorsten Löffler (1.TC Ludwigsburg), Emanuil Karakatsanis (Badenia Weinheim), Alois Buchbauer (Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach), Dr. Andrea Wied (Markgräfler TSC, Müllheim) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Jörg Thorwarth (TSC Höfingen), BS: Jakob Wetsch (Casino Club Cannstatt) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.