07.09.2019 - LM, Sen.III C Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASigrun Aisenbrey | BMartin Buri | CAngelika Hanus | DEdgar Link | EHeinz Pernat | FRaimund Rieger | GHorst Rukwid | Su | ASigrun Aisenbrey | BMartin Buri | CAngelika Hanus | DEdgar Link | EHeinz Pernat | FRaimund Rieger | GHorst Rukwid | Su | ASigrun Aisenbrey | BMartin Buri | CAngelika Hanus | DEdgar Link | EHeinz Pernat | FRaimund Rieger | GHorst Rukwid | Su | ASigrun Aisenbrey | BMartin Buri | CAngelika Hanus | DEdgar Link | EHeinz Pernat | FRaimund Rieger | GHorst Rukwid | Su | |||||||||
1. | Eckerle, Dr. Peter / Eckerle, Dr. Anette TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
30 | F 1 |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 - |
1 x |
1 - |
1 x |
2 - |
3 - |
1 x |
1,0 3 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
4.0 24 |
||||
2. | Gehrlein, Heinrich / Laschinger, Maria TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
23 | F 1 |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
8.0 28 |
||||
3. | Bauer, Siegfried / Bauer, Anja TSC Achern |
21 | F 1 |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 - |
5 x |
4,0 6 |
3 x |
1 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 - |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 6 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5 - |
3 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3,0 6 |
3 x |
2 x |
3 - |
4 x |
3 - |
3 - |
3 - |
3,0 3 |
13.0 21 |
||||
4. | Möhrle, Karl Friedrich / Möhrle, Christina TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
24 | F 1 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 7 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 7 |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5 x |
4,0 7 |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 - |
4 x |
4,0 6 |
15.0 27 |
||||
5. | Franz, Wolfgang / Franz, Roswitha Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
22 | F 1 |
5 x |
5 x |
5 - |
6 x |
4 - |
5 x |
3 - |
5,0 4 |
5 - |
6 x |
5 - |
6 - |
4 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
5 - |
6 - |
5 - |
4 x |
4 - |
5,0 1 |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 6 |
20.0 14 |
||||
6. | Barth, Ulf / Barth, Ildiko TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
20 | F 1 |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
4 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 2 |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 7 |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 7 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 6 |
24.0 22 |
||||
7. | Striedacher, Erich / Striedacher, Edeltraud TSA d. TSV Laupheim 1862 |
27 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | 12 | ||||
8. | Peter, Bernd / Peter, Ingrid TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
26 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 11 | ||||
9. | Müller, Günther / Müller, Sabine Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil |
25 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | ||||
10. | Winter, Manfred / Winter, Brigitte TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
29 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 2 | ||||