08.08.2021 - OT, Sen.III C Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
DWiethaup, Carsten | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FEstler, Thomas | GRieger, Raimund | ISchüle, Ralf | Su | DWiethaup, Carsten | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FEstler, Thomas | GRieger, Raimund | ISchüle, Ralf | Su | DWiethaup, Carsten | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FEstler, Thomas | GRieger, Raimund | ISchüle, Ralf | Su | DWiethaup, Carsten | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FEstler, Thomas | GRieger, Raimund | ISchüle, Ralf | Su | |||||||||
1. | Weigel, Michael-Jörg / Beckert, Christina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
30 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
6 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 - |
2 x |
1,0 4 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1,0 5 |
4.0 19 |
||||
2. | Zeng, Claus / Finkenauer, Petra TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
26 | F 1 |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
1 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
1 x |
3,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2,0 5 |
11.0 20 |
||||
3. | Miller, Vinzenz / Miller, Petra TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
29 | F 1 |
2 x |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
2 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
5,0 4 |
2 x |
6 x |
6 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
1 x |
3 - |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
13.0 17 |
||||
4. | Scherzinger, Hubert / Hauck, Gabi TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
28 | F 1 |
7 x |
2 x |
1 x |
2 x |
4 - |
2,0 4 |
6 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
6 - |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4,0 4 |
6 - |
7 - |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 3 |
13.0 16 |
||||
5. | Klotter, Michael / Feurer, Beate TSC Achern |
20 | F 1 |
6 x |
5 x |
4 x |
1 x |
6 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
7 x |
4 x |
4 x |
1 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
7 - |
6 x |
4 x |
1 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
19.0 19 |
||||
6. | Schwarzkopf, Andrej / Schwarzkopf, Ludmila TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
24 | F 1 |
5 x |
3 - |
6 x |
5 - |
7 x |
6,0 3 |
7 - |
3 x |
6 - |
7 - |
7 - |
7,0 1 |
5 x |
3 - |
5 x |
7 x |
7 - |
6,0 3 |
5 x |
2 x |
6 x |
7 - |
7 - |
7,0 3 |
26.0 10 |
||||
7. | Maier, Dr. Gerd-Michael / Maier, Andrea TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
31 | F 1 |
3 - |
7 x |
7 - |
7 x |
5 x |
7,0 3 |
3 - |
7 - |
7 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 1 |
3 x |
7 - |
7 - |
6 x |
4 x |
7,0 3 |
3 x |
4 x |
7 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
26.0 10 |
||||
8. | Brasche, Ulrich / Ratke, Laura WTC Friedberg |
32 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 8 | ||||
9. | Weiss, Holm / Teufel-Krischke, Barbara TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
23 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | ||||
10.- 11. | Fritz, Andreas / Fritz, Martina TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||
10.- 11. | Kemm, Reinhold / Kemm, Elisabeth TSA d. TSV Glinde 1930 |
27 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||