05.03.2022 - LM, Sen.IV S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARukwid, Horst | BFritsche, Andreas | CGünther, Volker | DTreusch, Dr. Alexander | ESawang, Michael | FPfaff, Rolf | HNagel, Antje | Su | ARukwid, Horst | BFritsche, Andreas | CGünther, Volker | DTreusch, Dr. Alexander | ESawang, Michael | FPfaff, Rolf | HNagel, Antje | Su | ARukwid, Horst | BFritsche, Andreas | CGünther, Volker | DTreusch, Dr. Alexander | ESawang, Michael | FPfaff, Rolf | HNagel, Antje | Su | ARukwid, Horst | BFritsche, Andreas | CGünther, Volker | DTreusch, Dr. Alexander | ESawang, Michael | FPfaff, Rolf | HNagel, Antje | Su | ARukwid, Horst | BFritsche, Andreas | CGünther, Volker | DTreusch, Dr. Alexander | ESawang, Michael | FPfaff, Rolf | HNagel, Antje | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Dieter Keppeler / Manuela Schraut-Keppeler Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
37 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
5.0 35 |
|||||
2. | Friedhelm Bender / Rose-Maria Bender Tanzsport-Zentrum Mosbach |
14 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 - |
3 x |
4 - |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 - |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 6 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
10.0 32 |
|||||
3. | Frank Geyer / Petra Kiefer Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
29 | F 1 |
5 x |
5 - |
3 - |
1 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 x |
3,0 7 |
4 x |
4 - |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3,0 5 |
4 x |
4 - |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3,0 5 |
4 - |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5 - |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
17.0 27 |
|||||
4. | Karl Kunstfeld / Lilo Kunstfeld 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
41 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
6 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 7 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4,0 7 |
3 - |
3 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
3 x |
4,0 6 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
4,0 7 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 7 |
18.0 34 |
|||||
5. | Dr. Hartmut Eichmüller / Betina Eichmüller TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
22 | F 1 |
4 - |
6 - |
6 x |
3 x |
5 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
3 x |
5 - |
4 - |
4 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5 - |
5 - |
4 x |
4 x |
5,0 3 |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
25.0 21 |
|||||
6. | Gerhard Delvendahl / Borghild Delvendahl TSA d. SV Alemannia 08 Müllheim |
20 | F 1 |
6 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 6 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
5 - |
6 x |
6,0 6 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
30.0 23 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Siegmund Maurer / Marianne Maurer TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
46 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | 15 | |||||
7.- 8. | Jean-Pierre Pailly / Marlies Blondel Tanzsportclub Teningen |
50 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | 15 | |||||
9. | Thadeus Schauer / Ewa Wirt-Schauer Tanzsportzentrum Calw |
58 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | |||||
10. | Rainer Fuchs / Jutta Fuchs TSC Achern |
26 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |||||