Archiv der Turnierergebnisse

Archiv

201920182017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008

2019

14-15.09.2019 
Gebersheim (LM HGR D-A Lat) TSC Höfingen
08.09.2019 
Hohnweiler (4. Weissacher Täles Pokal) Tanzsportzentrum Weissacher Tal
07.09.2019 
Ludwigsburg (LM HGR II D-S St+Lat, Sen III D-S St) Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg
09-10.08.2019 
Enzklösterle1. TSC Enzklösterle
03-04.08.2019 
Enzklösterle ( Die Goldene 55 und Leistungsstarke 66) 1. TSC Enzklösterle
13-14.07.2019 
Weinheim (TBW-Trophy)TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
29-30.06.2019 
Frankenthal (TBW-Trophy Senioren)TBW / TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
09.06.2019 
LudwigsburgTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
08.06.2019 
LudwigsburgTSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
11-12.05.2019 
Waldshut (Hochrhein-Tanzsporttage 2019)TSC Blau-Weiß Waldshut
04-05.05.2019 
Karlsruhe (TBW-Trophy Hgr und Hgr II)TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
14.04.2019 
Villingen-SchwenningenTSC Villingen-Schwenningen
13-14.04.2019 
Offenburg-WaltersweierTSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg
07.04.2019 
Owingen (38. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest)TSC Blau-Gold Überlingen
Friedrichshafen-Ettenkirch (38. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest)ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
06.04.2019 
Meersburg (38. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest)Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg
Konstanz (38. Internationales Bodenseetanzfest)Tanzclub Konstanz
24.03.2019 
Reutlingen (Neckaralb-Tanzfestival)TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
23.03.2019 
Reutlingen (Neckaralb-Tanzfestival)TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
Tübingen (Neckaralb-Tanzfestival)TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen
17.03.2019 
MutlangenTC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd
09-10.03.2019 
Karlsruhe (BaTaTa)TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
09.03.2019 

Heilbronn-Sontheim (GM Kombi - Jun II B Jug A Hgr S)

ATC Blau-Gold Heilbronn
02.03.2019 
Sinsheim (LM Sen II Std und Sen IV Std)TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim
24.02.2019 
Illingen (Strombergpokal)TSC Illingen
Öhringen (Jugendmeeting 2019)TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen
16.02.2019 
Heidenheim-Mergelstetten (3. Mergel-Pokal)1. TC Heidenheim
09.02.2019 
Böblingen (LM Hgr S und Sen I, II & III Latein)TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen
02-03.02.2019 
Ludwigsburg (LM Kin, Jun, Jug Latein und Sen I S Kombi)Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg 
19.01.2019 
AchernTSC Achern
12-13.01.2019 
SinsheimTSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim